Club Titles & Achievements

Major Titles & Achievements for the Club include:
 

Year Division Grade Titles / Achievement
2019 Men's Premier League   NSFA Cup Runners Up
2019 Men's Premier League First Grade Grand Finalists
2019 Men's O35's Division 2   Grand Finalists
2019 Junior Mixed U13's Division 2   Grand Final Winners
2019 Men's Premier League First Grade Runners Up
2019 Men's Premier League First Grade Jim McBreen Cup**
2018 CSAA* Tournament Gold Coast Masters (O35's) Grand Final Winners
2018 Men's O35's Division 1 First Grade Grand Final Winners
2018 Junior Mixed U12's Division 2   Grand Finalists
2018 Men's Premier League First Grade Jim McBreen Cup**
2016 Six A Side All Age Mixed (Tues)   Premiers
2016 CSAA* Tournament Adelaide Masters (O35's) Grand Final Winners
2016 Men's Division 2 First Grade Premiers
2016 Men's Division 2 Reserve Grade Premiers
2015 Six A Side All Age Mixed (Tues)   Premiers
2015 Men’s Premier League    Reserve Grade                Premiers
2015 Men’s Premier League    Reserve Grade                Grand Final Winners
2015 Women’s Division 2                                  Runners Up
2014 Men’s Premier League    First Grade                       Premiers
2014 Men’s Premier League    Reserve Grade                Runners Up
2014 Men’s Premier League    Reserve Grade                Grand Final Winners
2013 Men’s Premier League    First Grade                       Grand Final Winners
2012 Men’s Premier League    First Grade                       Runners Up
2012 Men’s Premier League    First Grade                       Grand Final Winners
2010 Men’s Premier League    First Grade                      Runners Up
2009 Women’s Division 4                                  Premiers
2009 Women’s Division 4                                  Grand Final Winners
2008 Girl's U16's Division 4                               Premiers
2008 Girl's U16's Division 4                              Grand Final Winners
2006 Women's Division 3                                Runners Up
2005 Women’s Division 4   Premiers
2004 Women's Division 4   Grand Final Winners
2001 Men's Division 2             First Grade                       Grand Final Winners
2001 Men's Division 2             Reserve Grade                Grand Final Winners
2001 Men's Division 2             First Grade                       Runners Up
2001 Men's Division 2             Reserve Grade                Runners Up
1999/2000 Six A Side Division 1                                Premiers
1999/2000 Six A Side Division 1                                Grand Final Winners
1997 KDSA Cup                                               KDSA Cup Winners
1995 Youth Division 3   Winners
1994 KDSA Cup   KDSA Cup Winners
1993 Men’s Division 2              First Grade                       Premiers
1992 Men’s Division 2              First Grade                       Runners Up
1992 Men's O30's Division                               Runners Up
1991 Men’s Division 3              First Grade                       Premiers
1991 Men’s O30’s Division 1   First Grade                       Premiers
1990 Men's Division 4              First Grade                      Runners Up
1990 Men's Division 4              Reserve Grade                Runners Up
1990 Men’s O30’s Division      First Grade                       Premiers
1989 Men's Division 5                                        Premiers
1988 Men’s Division 7   Premiers
1988 Men’s O30’s Division 1   First Grade                       Premiers

* Croatian Soccer Association of Australia (CSAA)
** Local Derby Cup between Willoughby Dalleys FC vs. Chatswood Rangers (Premier League)